Students and Friends

Name School year
Kyla Berman University of Oregon 1992
Carlos Salazar Cal Tech 1994
Holly Berman Emory 1995
David Isser Penn 1997
Jeremy Guthrie BYU 1997
David Bernard Vassar 1998
Jeremy Hansen Haverford College 1998
Jocelyn Burke Pomona 1998
Seth Poulus Texas 1999
Bethany Cotton Lewis and Clark 1999
Adam Sexton Syracuse 1999
Devon Ward-Thommes Willamette 1999
Jill Cantwell UConn 2000
Jessica Reynolds Lewis and Clark 2000
Ethan Gans-Morse MacCallister 2000
Justin Langhofer Seattle Pacific 2000
Poppy Alexander Yale 2000
Kate Parker-Shames Pitzer 2000
Sara Petrocine Pacific 2000
Hillary King Hamilton 2000
Ian Swallow University of Portland 2000
Chelsea Morgan Dartmouth 2000
Lorianna Berman Claremont McKenna College 2000
Whitney Brim-DeForrest Brown 2000
Nate Monosoff Cal Poly 2000
Kirsten Vannice Swarthmore 2000
Nathan Majeski Tufts 2000
Skye Mathison Stanford 2000
Paris Edwards Duke 2001
Derek McBaine Whitman 2001
Johanna Salazar-Lazaro MIT 2001
Jessica Bullen MacCallister 2001
Galen Lorem Cal Tech 2001
Luke Brandy Northern Arizona Universtiy 2001
Jonah Keough Tufts 2001
Hanna Seltzer University of Portland 2001
Aurelia Grierson Fordham 2011
Brady Brim-DeForest USC 2002
Scott Beaver MacCallister 2002
Nick Foster Bates 2002
Brad Rahmlow New Mexico 2002
Kelly Bishop Auburn 2002
Nick Wilson Colorado College 2002
Nate Orf Missouri 2002
John Tredway Cuba 2002
Richard Sultan University of Oregon 2003
Megan Armstrong Linfield College 2003
Zach Brown Pomona 2003
Claire Dickey Whitman 2003
Ben Beecher Goucher 2003
Hillary Richardson Bryn Mawr 2003
Amy Hopkins Columbia 2003
Carson Clover Marines 2003
Melinda Rader USC 2003
Ben Claflin USC 2003
Danial Garrison Army Reserve 2004
Corey Van Landingham Lewis and Clark 2004
Cameron Gabriel Lane CC 2005
Chad Healy Naval Academy 2005
Corey Costantino Willamette 2005
Shayna Tiovona Whitman 2005
Graham Trail Whitman 2005
Faye Walker Swarthmore 2005
Angie Scarmanach Oregon State University 2005
Ben Libner George Mason 2006
Taman Khosroabadi Army 2006
Thomas Witt U Conn 2006
Jaron Abelsohn Claremont McKenna College 2007
Derek McBaine SOU 2007
Samantha Kyme Iowa 2007
Nick Tapp University of Oregon 2007
Rachel Fine Pepperdine 2007
Kylie Cannon Vassar 2007
Rose Cooney Smith 2007
Sam Gaviglio Oregon State University 2008
Tucker Bacon Harvey Mudd 2008
Allison Bingham University of Portland 2008
Lila Schreiber Harvard 2008
Jesse Javna Penn 2008
Katie Hawley Harvey Mudd 2008
Joey Tuck George Washington 2008
Ethan Moskowitz University of Oregon 2008
Matt Miner Dartmouth 2008
Max Gordon Oregon State University 2008
Spencer Gabriel University of Oregon 2008
Zena Shelton Seattle University 2009
Rachel Kambury Bates 2009
Anna Barth Ithaca 2009
Zach Kitamura Pacific 2009
Tim Borgerson Stanford 2010
Anna Ortlip Hume University of Puget Sound 2010
JaneĀ  and David Claussen Superior Air 2011
Dusty Standish Marines 2011
Jennifer Fine Pepperdine 2012
Olivia Fidler Oregon State University 2012
Ian Wurfl USC 2012
Karen Berman AHS

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *